IV PRUEBA CIRCUITO HEXAGONAL DOMINGO

18 julio - Campo: Pula Golf, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Domingo 18 julio 2021 20:38:48
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  TORRENTS SANDBERG, OLIVER 
    COLL SOLER, MIGUEL 
    POU FONT, ANTONIO 
    TERRASA MORA, JUAN C 
08:30  LLABRES JUAN, MARIA 
    NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 
    MADRID ALONSO, DEMETRIO 
    MASSANET PASSOLAS, JOAN 
08:30  CORTES GINARD, Mª ANGELES 
    BOQUERA VIÑALS, SALVADOR 
    ALCOVER VAQUER, MAITE 
    MADRID RODRIGUEZ-ACOSTA, PABLO 
08:30  VEGA DE SEOANE, SEVE 
    PEREZ CARLESSO, RAMIRO 
    ZIMMECK, GABRIELE 
    CAÑELLAS, FRANCISCA 
08:30  AMER CIRER, JUAN 
    RIGO PANIZA, DAMIAN 
    HARO PICO, ENRIQUE 
    SERVERA COLL, MIGUEL ANGEL 
08:30  RAMIREZ NARANJO, FRANCISCO 
    PONCE MESA, JOSE A 
    ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO 
    QUEVEDO ARTIGUES, SEVERIANO 
08:30  GENOVARD FEBRER, SEBASTIA 
    BONET LLODRA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 
    PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 
08:30  CRESPI GOMEZ, MARC 
    STEIN, ANDRE 
    FIOL CAIMARI, JAUME 
    SCHULA, KAI 
10  08:30  CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN 
    DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 
    MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 
    BERNAL GARCIA, GONZALO 
11  08:30  JIMENEZ-HERRERA BURGALETA, JOSE L 
    GUTIERREZ CEREZALES, PABLO 
    PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 
    PEÑA QUETGLAS, ASENSIO 
12  08:30  ALBA PIZA, JUAN 
    MARTINEZ NAVARRO, DAVID 
    SOBERATS MAS, BARTOLOME JUAN 
    QUIROGA, JOSE MAXIMILIANO 
13  08:30  SERRANO ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS 
    SCHULZ, GREGOR 
    WILHELM, ANDREAS 
    RUEDA, CRISTOBAL J 
14  08:30  MORAN CORTES, JOSE RAMON 
    ETTER, MAX 
    ETTER, MARCO 
    ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 
15  08:30  MARTIN LUENGO, M. DOLORES 
    PONS CLADERA, GUILLERMO 
    LLULL GELABERT, ANA ISABEL 
    CERDA BOSCH, JORGE 
16  08:30  FERRER PASTOR, JAUME 
    OLIVER LLITERAS, JOSE 
    SERNA SIERRA, JUAN 
    GOMEZ CHICANO, MARCOS 
17  08:30  FENN, MICK 
    FENN, KIM MIRIAM 
    GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID 
    FRITTS, EDWARD CHARLES 
18  08:30  DE PRADEL DE LAMAZE, BRUNO 
    D ANGELO VIGNOLO, LAURA ALICIA 
    BISBAL BUSQUETS, ONOFRE 
    JENKINS, JASON RAYMOND 
08:40  GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE 
    GARAU ESCARRER, ANTONIO 
    RAMALLO TORRES, CAMILO 
    COLL LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO 
08:40  ALBADALEJO RAMIS, ALEJANDRO 
    CHOUKROUN, HELGA 
    CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 
    ROEGIES, STEFAN 
08:40  SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C 
    GAROZ TORTELLA, MIGUEL A 
    GOMILA ROMERO, VICTOR 
    PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 
10  08:40  MODROK, HARALD 
    THORWESTEN, MICHAEL 
    FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA 
    FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC 
13  08:40  PERELLO VALLECILLO, FERNANDO 
    CROZIER FRAU, MARC 
    ZUZAMA BISQUERRA, ANTONIO 
    SWENSSON, JOOST ERIC 
16  08:40  MALDONADO MORENO, FRANCISCA 
    CABRER MUT, MIQUEL 
    VON HOEVEL-MEIER, JUTTA 
    MANN, SUSANNE 
14:45  DUENKLER, DIRK 
    HÚMERA AMAT, ROBERTO 
    DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 
    PONS PFEFFERKORN, MIGUEL MIRKO 
15  14:45  DE CACERES PEREZ, MARIANO 
    GUIJARRO TOUS, MARIA VICTORIA 
    OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 
    GARCIA FERRANDIZ, AFRICA 
16  14:45  MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE 
    COSTA SIMON, JAVIER 
    ROJAS ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL DE 
    SALOM VIÑADO, JAIME 
18  14:45  BESCOS DODERO, FERNANDO 
    MUNAR MUNAR, CATALINA 
    ALOY RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DOLORES 
    RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO 
14:55  SCHMITZ, GUENTER 
    PALOU DE COMASEMA, ROMULO 
    OJEDA GOMEZ, CARLOS 
    DUETEMEYER, WILHELM 
16  14:55  VADELL BONET, PERE JOAN 
    PEREZ MOYA, AGUSTIN 
    OBRADOR MARTI, MIGUEL 
    ROMERO NUÑEZ, EDUARDO 
17  14:55  LAHOZ RALLO, JAVIER 
    BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA 
    RAMON VAQUER, Mª ANGELES 
    ROSENDE BAÑOS, EDUARDO