Campeonato de Baleares Senior Masculino - Air Europa

18 julio - Campo: Son Antem, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Sábado 18 julio 2020 15:59:24
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  LANZARA, GIAN PAOLO 
    MARTINEZ ARMIJO, JUAN LUIS 
    BAUZA LOPEZ, MIGUEL 
10  08:30  SALVA GARRETA, PEDRO ANTONIO 
    CERDA JAUME, PABLO 
    MODROK, HARALD 
08:40  ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
    ROMO PEREZ, FRANCISCO 
    JULVE JAUME, LLUIS 
    MARTINEZ AGUIRRE, ANTONIO 
10  08:40  GONZALEZ Y CORRAL, JOSE LUIS 
    ETTER, MAX 
    FLUXA MONSERRAT, PEDRO 
    TOMAS MORLA, DAMIAN 
08:50  FLORIT VICENS, BARTOLOME 
    HOSIER, ROBERT 
    WU ZHOU, MUBING 
    RIERA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 
10  08:50  MUNTANER GELABERT, JORDI 
    POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 
    KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 
    OTEO ITURMENDI, PATRICIO 
09:00  CLIMENT GUIMERA, CARLOS 
    ROLDAN NADAL, CARLOS 
    STEIN, ANDRE 
    OCEJO CALVO, GONZALO 
10  09:00  PALACIOS DE MIER, PEDRO 
    FERNANDEZ TABARES, PEDRO 
    BIANCO, ANGEL 
    PONS BAUZA, JAIME 
09:10  TINTORE BELIL, ENRIQUE 
    VICH LLOMPART, JUAN 
    STANJEK, BRUNO 
    LLABRES GIMENEZ, ANTONIO 
10  09:10  ARRONDO NAVARRO, JAVIER 
    MARTINEZ GASPAR, GASPAR 
    ROSENDE BAÑOS, EDUARDO 
    PUKE, VOLKER 
09:20  MOSELER, BERNHARD 
    ROCA SALORD, EDUARDO 
    MORAN CORTES, JOSE RAMON 
    SALORD OLEO, JUAN 
10  09:20  BISBAL BUSQUETS, ONOFRE 
    AMER CIRER, JUAN 
    MARTINEZ FORTUN OLIVER, JULIO 
    RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 
09:30  DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN 
    LOHREY, CHRISTOPH 
    ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 
    DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 
10  09:30  RAMON BONET, PERE MIQUEL 
    PEREZ ARANDA, LUIS MIGUEL 
    MAS SERRA, MIGUEL 
    FISSER, MARKUS 
09:40  DEYA SERRA, MIGUEL MARIA 
    MARTINEZ JARABO, JOSE MARIA 
    ARZOZ DIEZ, ASIER 
    SMITH, ANDREW 
10  09:40  THORWESTEN, MICHAEL 
    VIDAL PONS, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 
    ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 
09:50  JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 
    ROIG PETIT, JOSE 
    TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 
    PALMEIRO VAZQUEZ, GUILLERMO 
10  09:50  MUGÜERZA HUGUET, LUIS 
    MARCH NADAL, GERARDO 
    STAREY, CLAUS-PETER 
    SOBERATS MAS, BARTOLOME JUAN 
10:00  DE LA PEÑA CRESPO, JOSE F 
    CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO J 
    AMENGUAL OLIVER, JAIME 
    MARTIN HERVAS, FRANCISCO J 
10  10:00  MAIMO ROSSELLO, JAUME 
    COLOM PONS, ANDRES 
    PIRILLO ALVAREZ, JORGE JOSE 
    VILLA MOLINA, RAFAEL 
10:10  HEDIN, ROGER 
    SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL 
    RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO 
10:20  CRUZ GUERRA, ENRIQUE 
    CORKOVIC, MILAN 
    DOIZTUA CALERO, PABLO 
    GONZALEZ DE ALAIZA, LUIS 
10:30  TIMONER SINTES, JAUME 
    SCHULZ, GREGOR 
    MUNT DURAN, ENRIC 
    SANDER BARTOLAMEI, ROGER