V Prueba Circuito Hexagonal - Domingo

17 septiembre - Campo: Palma,

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Domingo 17 septiembre 2023 21:34:20
Tee
Hora
Jugador
09:30  GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 
    RAMIS MORELL, ANTONIO 
    HÚMERA AMAT, ROBERTO 
    RIBOT MURILLO, VICTOR 
09:30  MENENDEZ MARTIN, IGNACIO 
    MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS ANTONIO 
    TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN 
    BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC  
09:30  ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
    SERVERA LLULL, ANTONI 
    PAEZ WEINBAUM, FEDERICO 
    LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 
09:30  PEREZ-HERNANDEZ EGART, RAIMUNDO 
    TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 
    PRIETO GONZALO, FELIPE 
    GARCIA COMPANY, MANUEL ANGEL 
09:30  JIMENEZ CARRERO, ANDRES 
    DUENKLER, DIRK 
    BOTH, KRISTOFF 
    FRECHOSO LLORENTE, RAUL 
09:30  MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 
    SCHILLING, THOMAS 
    TAUBE, MORITZ 
    NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED 
09:30  HEINSEN SERVERA, HANS 
    REAL RAMON, GUILLERMO J 
    SCHMALER, CHRISTIANE 
    SANCHEZ CASTEJON, LORENZO 
09:30  DALMAU ALORDA, PEDRO JULIO 
    SERRA ROSERO, CRISTIAN 
    CIFRE SALLERAS, FRANCISCO 
    GARRIDO MAYOL, ALEJANDRO 
10  09:30  LOPEZ-BERMEJO TELLEZ, JAIME 
    LLODRA TELLEZ, ROMAN 
    VALLES AMILLACH, MARCOS 
    PLANAS PUIGSERVER, CARLOS 
11  09:30  ETTER, MAX 
    MARTORELL HERAS, SEBASTIAN 
    ETTER, MARCO 
    ROSENDE BAÑOS, EDUARDO 
12  09:30  RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO 
    BAILEY, TERRY 
    MOSELER, BERNHARD 
    NIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES 
13  09:30  FRITTS, EDWARD CHARLES 
    DEL RIO MONTES, ANDRES 
    FERRER PASTOR, JAUME 
    ROSSELLO FIOL, OSCAR 
16  09:30  AMER CIRER, JUAN 
    SERRANO LARRAZABAL, ANGEL 
    GARCIA GOMEZ, ALVARO 
    RIGO SASTRE, MIQUEL 
17  09:30  PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 
    PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 
    ULECIA TAILLEFER, JORGE 
    SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C 
    PICON ARJONA, CARLOS 
    OCHOA RUBI, IGNACIO 
    SOCIAS MONSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA 
18  09:30  ALZINA ANTICH, DANIEL 
    SANCHO FIGUERAS, SALVADOR 
    MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 
09:40  MODROK, DANIELA 
    MODROK, HARALD 
    CAPO MAYOL, JUAN 
    MARQUES JUAN DE SENTMENAT, JUAN PEDRO 
15  09:40  MARTINEZ-ALMOYNA RIFA, EMILIO 
    SERNA SIERRA, JUAN 
    GONZALEZ GARCIA, DAVID 
    MARQUES PUIGDORFILA, JOAQUIN