II Prueba Circuito Hexagonal - Domingo

14 mayo - Campo: Pula Golf, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Domingo 14 mayo 2023 14:17:19
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  DEYÀ LLOPIS, MIQUEL 
    TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN 
    INSUA BAUZA, JOSE 
    SERVERA LLULL, ANTONI 
08:30  LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 
    ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
    SERRA ROSERO, CRISTIAN 
    BLANCO DE LA COLINA, FRANCISCO JAVI 
08:30  GARRIDO MAYOL, ALEJANDRO 
    MENENDEZ ALVAREZ, RAFAEL 
    COLL BARCELO, MARC 
    MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS A 
08:30  BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR 
    VALERO BESTARD, JAVIER 
    VIDAL VILLALONGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    LOWEN, OLIVER PETER 
08:30  RIGO PANIZA, DAMIAN 
    MOREY SAMPOL, BARTOLOME 
    DEYA SERRA, MIGUEL MARIA 
    LLABRES BIBILONI, IVAN 
08:30  NICOLAU NANO, JUAN PABLO 
    DELGADO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    OLEZA SERRA, JAVIER DE 
    FRITTS, EDWARD CHARLES 
08:30  MAHARAJ, VIJAY 
    FERRER PASTOR, JAUME 
    NICOLAU NANO, RAFAEL 
    SERNA SIERRA, JUAN 
08:30  LE GLOUX, CHRISTELLE 
    LLODRA TELLEZ, ROMAN 
    DALMAU ALORDA, PEDRO JULIO 
08:30  POU ESCARRER, ALEJANDRO GABRIEL 
    LE GLOUX, STEPHANE 
    CIFRE SALLERAS, FRANCISCO 
    DESVAUX, LUIS 
10  08:30  CRESPI GOMEZ, MARC 
    SWENSSON, JOOST ERIC 
    FIOL CAIMARI, JAUME 
    CROZIER FRAU, MARC 
11  08:30  GUAL DE TORRELLA RIVERO, CARLOS 
    FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA 
    PRICE, MICHAEL 
    FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC 
12  08:30  GARCIA VAZQUEZ, LUIS 
    MORAS MASO, JORDI DE LAS 
    SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 
    DE LA HERA SALVADOR, JUAN 
13  08:30  NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED 
    DALMAU DOMENECH, JOSE M 
    SANCHEZ CASTEJON, LORENZO 
    FERNANDEZ VIDAL, SERGIO 
14  08:30  MARQUEZ SUÑER, JOAQUIN 
    NIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES 
    BARRIO VEGA, IGNACIO 
    ETTER, MARCO 
15  08:30  BISBAL BUSQUETS, ONOFRE 
    STRICKRODT, GISELA 
    LOPEZ-CERON POSADA, JAVIER 
    PUKE, VOLKER 
16  08:30  MIRASSO SANTOS, CLAUDIO 
    BES GARAU, ADRIAN 
    SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C 
    SANS LUJAN, PABLO AGUSTIN 
17  08:30  CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL 
    MUNAR MORAGUES, MIGUEL 
    AMER CIRER, JUAN 
    BERGA NOGUERA, FRANCISCO 
18  08:30  MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE 
    ROSSELLO FIOL, OSCAR 
    MARTINEZ PALOU, JUAN C. 
    MARQUES PUIGDORFILA, JOAQUIN 
08:40  SAGRERA LOPEZ, JAVIER 
    DEYA LLOPIS, JOAN 
    BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC  
    VAQUER ARAUJO, XAVIER 
18  08:40  MARTINEZ-ALMOYNA RIFA, EMILIO 
    MORENO CASTILLO, MANUEL 
    GALAN CHACON, FRANCISCO B 
    FIOL ROTGER, JAIME