II Prueba Circuito Hexagonal

13 mayo - Campo: Pula Golf, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Sábado 13 mayo 2023 20:26:30
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  AMBORN, MATTIAS 
    FLORIT VICENS, BARTOLOME 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL 
    PASCUAL FERRAGUT, TOMEU 
08:30  GARRIDO SEVILLA, CATALINO 
    NAVARRO GARCIA, EMILIO 
    ROMO PEREZ, FRANCISCO 
    GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 
08:30  SANTAMARTA KIBBY, ALBERTO 
    MORAN MURO, PABLO 
    JULVE JAUME, LLUIS 
    PAEZ DE FRANCESCO, DANIEL ARTURO 
08:30  TAUBE, MORITZ 
    MERELLO MERELLO, GIOVANNI BATTISTA 
    VDOVINA, SOFIA 
    SCHILLING, THOMAS 
08:30  DEL ALCAZAR UNZAIN, BORJA 
    HEINSEN SERVERA, HANS 
    LUENGO MATILLA, ALBERTO 
    RIEDEL, JAN 
08:30  TECUL REAL, ALBERT 
    MAS AYALA, BARTOLOME 
    SUASI LLITERAS, JOAN 
    FONT ROSSELLO, TONI 
08:30  MAS MESTRE, PEDRO 
    MARIN PULIDO, PABLO ANGEL 
    CALVIÑO, MIQUEL ANGEL 
    OLIVER LLORET, SANTIAGO 
08:30  RODRIGUEZ FOLIN, JAIME 
    YILMAZ, ERTUGRUL ATURO 
    OLIVA RIERA, JOAN BERNAT 
    PAWEL, JENS 
08:30  DUETEMEYER, WILHELM 
    MARTI ESTELRICH, FRANCISCO 
    MARTI ESTELRICH, TONI 
    GRAEFE, VOLKER 
10  08:30  ALBADALEJO RAMIS, ALEJANDRO 
    RAMIS MORELL, ANTONIO 
    GOMEZ POLO, JAVIER 
    SICILIA SUAREZ-LLANOS, ALEJANDRO 
11  08:30  RIBOT MURILLO, VICTOR 
    LEGA AGUIRRE, LUCAS 
    ROEGIES, STEFAN 
    RIERA VAZQUEZ, RAMON 
12  08:30  LLABRES GIMENEZ, ANTONIO 
    ABRAHAM BUADES, MIGUEL 
    PONS CORDON, BARTOLOME 
    MARTORELL, FRANCISCO 
13  08:30  PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO 
    GELABERT, FRANCISCO 
    TERRASA SAGRISTA, FRANCISCO 
    AMOROS PRATS, ANTONI 
14  08:30  TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 
    PEREZ-HERNANDEZ EGART, RAIMUNDO 
    MARIN PARRA, JOSE 
    ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 
15  08:30  BORTOLOTTI, STEFANO 
    CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO J 
    SANCHEZ PALOMO, CRISANTO 
    DUENKLER, DIRK 
16  08:30  DURAN ABAD, GUILLERMO 
    LLANSOLA NOVALES, SIMON 
    ORIZAOLA STRANSKY, STEFAN 
    TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK 
17  08:30  GONZALEZ DE ALAIZA, LUIS 
    LLORCA MENENDEZ, JOSE VICENTE 
    POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 
    RIERA JAUME, PEDRO JUAN 
18  08:30  RIPOLL L, BARTOLOME ALONSO 
    ROSELLO MATAS, PEDRO JOSE 
    BALLESTER, JUAN BAUTISTA 
    MATJI DE ARROQUIA, ANTONIO 
08:40  RIERA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, ALEJANDRO 
    WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 
    AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ V., BORJA 
14:30  ALBORCH BAUMANN, JORGE JOSE 
    MODROK, DANIELA 
    HÚMERA AMAT, ROBERTO 
    NADAL PARERA, RAFAEL 
14:30  TORNER JOHANSSON, SACHA 
    RENKEWITZ, DANIEL 
    CALVET ALOMAR, BERNARDO 
14:30  RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 
    SCHOBER, MATTHIAS 
    MARQUES, JOSE LUIS 
    ECKERT, JOEL 
14:30  ALZINA ANTICH, DANIEL 
    DARDER TROBAT, JUAN F 
    PICON ARJONA, CARLOS 
    DARDER ABAD, DANIEL 
14:30  MARQUES MORAGUES, MARIANO 
    GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL 
    CONDE ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 
14:30  BIBILONI ISO, PEDRO IGNACIO 
    SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL 
    PONCE MESA, JOSE A 
    VIDAL RIUTORT, XAVIER 
14:30  RAMIREZ NARANJO, FRANCISCO 
    BIBILONI ISO, PEDRO IGNACIO 
    MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 
    KINNNEAR LINARES, DUNCAN ROBERTSON 
14:30  BONNIN SAMPER, SANTIAGO 
    PRIETO GONZALO, FELIPE 
    BLAZQUEZ Z, MARCOS 
    FRECHOSO LLORENTE, RAUL 
14:30  GARCIA COMPANY, MANUEL ANGEL 
    JIMENEZ CARRERO, ANDRES 
    TORRES JIMENEZ, OSCAR 
    MATEOS MUÑOZ, JOSE 
10  14:30  MULLER, ANNE MARIE 
    LINDGENS, CHRISTIAN 
    MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 
11  14:30  PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 
    SASTRE PAPIOL, JUAN 
    PAUL, RALF 
    SANCHO FIGUERAS, SALVADOR 
12  14:30  SOMMERLAD, RALPH 
    DI MAURO, STEFANO 
    RAMALLO TORRES, CAMILO 
    SOMMERLAD, MORITZ 
13  14:30  SOMMERLAD, PATRICIA 
    WEINBERGER, KARL 
    TERRASA MORA, JUAN C 
    TORRENTS SANDBERG, OLIVER 
14  14:30  ORTIN GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 
    MANZANO RIERA, RAMON 
    TRUANT, VINCENT 
    FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M 
15  14:30  GOMILA FLUXA, JOAN XAVIER 
    ALVAREZ VALDERRAMA, VICTOR MANUEL 
    GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE 
    TOMAS GALMES, JUAN 
16  14:30  RAMON CARBONELL, JOSEP MIQUEL 
    COLL SOLER, MIGUEL 
    SABATER CANTERO, MIQUEL 
    ALFARO, FEDERICO 
17  14:30  CABRER PIZA, PEDRO 
    GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, JAVIER 
    ENSEÑAT COLL, JOAQUIN 
    PONS CIFRE, PEDRO 
18  14:30  ISERN SANTANDREU, DAMIAN 
    SERRANO LARRAZABAL, ANGEL 
    GARCIA GOMEZ, ALVARO 
    RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO 
14:40  COHRS, PHILLIPP 
    MASON, PETER 
    GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 
    DE LUCA, ANTONIO 
18  14:40  OCHOA RUBI, IGNACIO 
    ROSENDE BAÑOS, EDUARDO 
    BESCOS DODERO, FERNANDO 
    ULECIA TAILLEFER, JORGE