Final Hexagonal Qromia 2022

11 diciembre - Campo: Son Antem Oeste,

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Domingo 11 diciembre 2022 15:35:59
Tee
Hora
Jugador
09:00  GARCIA BORRAS, GUILLERMO 
    MAS MESTRE, PEDRO 
    VDOVINA, SOFIA 
    MARIN PULIDO, PABLO ANGEL 
09:00  MODROK, DANIELA 
    MIRON GADINA, VICTOR  
    MOLINA VAN DE KAMP, JOHN J 
    GOMEZ POLO, JAVIER 
09:00  PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 
    DI MAURO, STEFANO 
    HÚMERA AMAT, ROBERTO 
    TORRENTS SANDBERG, OLIVER 
09:00  MARTORELL, FRANCISCO 
    MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS A 
    CALDENTEY FRONTERA, JORDI 
    ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
09:00  PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO 
    AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 
    ABRAHAM BUADES, MIGUEL 
    RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 
09:00  SCHILLING, THOMAS 
    BONNIN SAMPER, SANTIAGO 
    SANTAMARTA KIBBY, ALBERTO 
    TORRES JIMENEZ, OSCAR 
09:00  DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR 
    MATEOS MUÑOZ, JOSE 
    GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 
    BLAZQUEZ Z, MARCOS 
09:00  PREIN, UWE 
    FONT ROSSELLO, TONI 
    MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 
    SUASI LLITERAS, JOAN 
09:00  OLIVER LLORET, SANTIAGO 
    RAMIREZ NARANJO, FRANCISCO 
    CALVIÑO, MIQUEL ANGEL 
    PONCE MESA, JOSE A 
10  09:00  NICOLAU MOREY, MATEU 
    JUAN SUREDA, JUAN PEDRO 
    TRUANT, VINCENT 
    BONET LLODRA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
11  09:00  DEYÀ LLOPIS, MIQUEL 
    PULIDO DEL MORAL, JOSE MANUEL 
    DEYA LLOPIS, JOAN 
    ORTIN GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 
12  09:00  VAQUER ARAUJO, XAVIER 
    MASSANET PASSOLAS, JOAN 
    INSUA BAUZA, JOSE 
    GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE 
13  09:00  VIDAL VILLALONGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    SALVA MONTULET, PHILIP 
    BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, ALEJANDRO 
14  09:00  FERNANDEZ ANSORENA, ANA 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL 
    DEYA SERRA, MIGUEL MARIA 
    MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO (AM) 
15  09:00  MASON, PETER 
    SERRA ROSERO, CRISTIAN 
    LLINAS SUREDA, JAIME 
    COLL BARCELO, MARC 
16  09:00  NADAL HOMAR, RAFAEL 
    TOMAS GALMES, JUAN 
    DE LUCA, ANTONIO 
    VALLES AMILLACH, MARCOS 
17  09:00  VIDAL BRITO DEL PINO, GABRIELA 
    MESTRE RIERA, MARC 
    MORANO TORRES, JORGE 
    SEGUI CARO, PAU 
18  09:00  ALBERTI AMENGUAL, ANTONI 
    MARTI ESTELRICH, TONI 
    RIERA JAUME, PEDRO JUAN 
    MARTI ESTELRICH, FRANCISCO 
09:10  TECUL REAL, ALBERT 
    FULLANA AGUIRRE, RAUL SANTS 
    CERDA JAUME, PABLO 
    DEL ALCAZAR UNZAIN, BORJA 
10  09:10  PUIGSERVER SANSO, GUIEM 
    MANZANO RIERA, RAMON 
    SERVERA BRUNET, BIEL 
    RIERA MONROIG, GUILLERMO 
17  09:10  VIDAL RIUTORT, XAVIER 
    VIDAL PONS, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    BIBILONI ISO, PEDRO IGNACIO 
    LLANSOLA NOVALES, SIMON