V Prueba Circuito Hexagonal - Domingo
13 noviembre - Campo: Alcanada, Mallorca
Salidas ronda 1
Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada
Actualizado: Domingo 13 noviembre 2022 17:06:16
Tee |
Hora |
Jugador |
---|---|---|
1 | 08:30 | MIRON GADINA, VICTOR |
DEYA LLOPIS, JOAN | ||
RAPADO MERINO, MIGUEL A | ||
VAQUER ARAUJO, XAVIER | ||
10 | 08:30 | STANJEK, BRUNO |
PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL | ||
SCHOBER, MATTHIAS | ||
MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS | ||
10 | 08:39 | DURSTHOFF, HAUKE |
SANCHO FIGUERAS, SALVADOR | ||
MOSELER, BERNHARD | ||
PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME | ||
1 | 08:40 | GOMEZ POLO, JAVIER |
BESTARD RAMON, PEDRO JUAN | ||
DEYÀ LLOPIS, MIQUEL | ||
DI MAURO, STEFANO | ||
10 | 08:48 | FRITTS, EDWARD CHARLES |
MORAGUES OLIVER, ANTONIO | ||
CABRER PIZA, PEDRO | ||
PADROS GONZALEZ-MORO, PAU | ||
1 | 08:50 | SALVA MONTULET, PHILIP |
MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO | ||
VIDAL VILLALONGA, MIGUEL ANGEL | ||
BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR | ||
10 | 08:57 | DE LA FUENTE SEGUI, LUIS |
ARTIGUES MESQUIDA, JUAN | ||
VON ROTENHAN, DAVID | ||
CONDE ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO | ||
1 | 09:00 | AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ V., BORJA |
FERNANDEZ ANSORENA, ANA | ||
BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL | ||
SUAREZ RIESCO, DIONISIO | ||
10 | 09:06 | SICILIA SUAREZ-LLANOS, ALEJANDRO |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO | ||
PICON ARJONA, CARLOS | ||
RAMIS MORELL, ANTONIO | ||
1 | 09:10 | ZAVORAL, KAREL |
BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC | ||
STRICKLAND, JOHN | ||
SERVERA LLULL, ANTONI | ||
10 | 09:15 | RIERA VAZQUEZ, RAMON |
ENSEÑAT COLL, JOAQUIN | ||
DALMAU ALORDA, PEDRO JULIO | ||
RIBOT MURILLO, VICTOR | ||
1 | 09:20 | RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO |
PAEZ WEINBAUM, FEDERICO | ||
ROSENDE BAÑOS, EDUARDO | ||
TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME | ||
10 | 09:24 | SALOM VIÑADO, JAIME |
ESPADA CANO, DAVID | ||
VERGER BONNIN, MIGUEL | ||
ROJAS ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL DE | ||
1 | 09:30 | GARCIA COMPANY, MANUEL ANGEL |
VEGA DE SEOANE, SEVE | ||
FRECHOSO LLORENTE, RAUL | ||
LEGA AGUIRRE, LUCAS | ||
10 | 09:33 | SBERT GUTIERREZ OTERO, VICTOR |
SOBRINO VALLEZ, MARIA M | ||
GARCIA FERRANDIZ, AFRICA | ||
HURTADO MADRID, GUSTAVO | ||
1 | 09:40 | JIMENEZ CARRERO, ANDRES |
PRIETO GONZALO, FELIPE | ||
GOURDY ALLENDE, GASTON | ||
ROEGIES, STEFAN | ||
10 | 09:42 | DEL RIO MONTES, ANDRES |
SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C | ||
SOCIAS MONSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA | ||
MARTINEZ-ALMOYNA RIFA, EMILIO | ||
1 | 09:50 | MOLL SUREDA, JUAN MIGUEL |
ROIG SARRALDE, MIGUEL | ||
MATJI DE ARROQUIA, ANTONIO | ||
SERRA SUREDA, JUAN | ||
10 | 09:51 | AMER CIRER, JUAN |
ROSSELLO FIOL, OSCAR | ||
ROMERO NUÑEZ, EDUARDO | ||
CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL | ||
1 | 10:00 | LIESEGANG MOLL, FERNANDO |
ROIG BARCELO, JUANA MARIA. | ||
FLAQUER SUREDA, BARTOMEU | ||
SANCHEZ-CANTALEJO RAMIS, | ||
10 | 10:00 | ALOMAR GUARDIOLA, JERONI |
PONS CORDON, BARTOLOME | ||
ALOMAR TORRENS, JORDI | ||
AMOROS PRATS, ANTONI | ||
10 | 10:09 | ALLONA DE ROSENDO, JOSE F |
RUIZ MCKENNA, VICTOR | ||
PALOU DE COMASEMA, ROMULO | ||
SANCHEZ ZUAZAGA, JOSE MANUEL | ||
1 | 10:10 | PERELLO VALLECILLO, FERNANDO |
LLABRES GIMENEZ, ANTONIO | ||
FLORIT VICENS, BARTOLOME | ||
LLABRES BIBILONI, IVAN | ||
10 | 10:18 | VADELL BONET, PERE JOAN |
MULET PACIS, MANUEL CARLOS | ||
LOPEZ MOREY, JORGE | ||
NOGALES PALUMBO, VICENTE A | ||
1 | 10:20 | ETTER, MAX |
RIERA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL | ||
LLANERAS BORDOY, SEBASTIAN | ||
ETTER, MARCO | ||
10 | 10:27 | PEREZ MOYA, AGUSTIN |
ROSSELLO COLOM, JUAN PABLO | ||
MARTINEZ-ZARATE, JOSE | ||
1 | 10:30 | GRAEFE, VOLKER |
QUIROGA, JOSE MAXIMILIANO | ||
MOREY SAMPOL, BARTOLOME | ||
KREICHELT, KAI-UWE | ||
10 | 10:36 | VALLUZZI, FABIO |
RAMON VAQUER, Mª ANGELES | ||
TOUS NICOLAU, MIGUEL | ||
BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA | ||
10 | 10:45 | REYES LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA |
SAGRERA LOPEZ, JAVIER | ||
COLL GARI, MARGALIDA | ||
TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN |