VI Prueba del Circuito Hexagonal – Qromia 2022 Domingo

17 julio - Campo: Golf Son Muntaner, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Domingo 17 julio 2022 14:33:32
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  COLL BARCELO, MARC 
    FONT ROSSELLO, TONI 
    SERRA ROSERO, CRISTIAN 
    SUASI LLITERAS, JOAN 
08:30  ROMERO NUÑEZ, EDUARDO 
    NADAL PARERA, RAFAEL 
    GALAN CHACON, FRANCISCO B 
    NADAL HOMAR, MIGUEL ANGEL 
08:30  ALBORCH BAUMANN, JORGE JOSE 
    ROSSELLO FIOL, OSCAR 
    MASON, PETER 
    MUNTAL SAURI, JUAN 
08:30  CROZIER FRAU, MARC 
    MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 
    BUJOSA ARBONA, JAIME 
    DALMAU ALORDA, PEDRO JULIO 
08:30  SWENSSON, JOOST ERIC 
    LOPEZ-BERMEJO TELLEZ, JAIME 
    GUAL DE TORRELLA RIVERO, CARLOS 
    ENSEÑAT COLL, JOAQUIN 
08:30  GOMILA ROMERO, VICTOR 
    VEGA DE SEOANE, SEVE 
    HARO PICO, ENRIQUE 
    ALBADALEJO RAMIS, ALEJANDRO 
08:30  MUNAR ALOY, PEDRO 
    LEGA AGUIRRE, LUCAS 
    GAROZ TORTELLA, MIGUEL A 
    ROEGIES, STEFAN 
08:30  DE LA FUENTE SEGUI, LUIS 
    STANJEK, BRUNO 
    CABRER PIZA, PEDRO 
    SCHOBER, MATTHIAS 
08:30  VERGER BONNIN, MIGUEL 
    DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 
    ESPADA CANO, DAVID 
    CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN 
10  08:30  BERNAL GARCIA, GONZALO 
    GARCIA MORRO, ALFREDO 
    MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 
    PALOU DE COMASEMA, ROMULO 
11  08:30  REINA VIDAL, TONI MIQUEL 
    PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 
    DURAN SERRA, BARTOMEU 
    PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 
12  08:30  SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL 
    SOCIAS MONSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA 
    VALLES PAYERAS, MIQUEL 
    SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C 
13  08:30  ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 
    CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL 
    SANCHEZ PALOMO, CRISANTO 
    AMER CIRER, JUAN 
14  08:30  PEREZ MOYA, AGUSTIN 
    ALLONA DE ROSENDO, JOSE F 
    ROSSELLO COLOM, JUAN PABLO 
    SANS LUJAN, PABLO AGUSTIN 
15  08:30  NOGALES PALUMBO, VICENTE A 
    RUIZ MCKENNA, VICTOR 
    OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 
    ORTEGA CARBONELL, ALBERTO 
16  08:30  COLL GARI, MARGALIDA 
    ARBULU HEREDIA, MARIA 
    WEINBAUM ZALCBERG, SILVIA 
    OLMOS GIBAJA, TERESA 
17  08:30  DE LA HERA SALVADOR, JUAN 
    MAS SERRA, MIGUEL 
    PARDO GARCIA, JUAN IGNACIO 
    ROLDAN NADAL, CARLOS 
18  08:30  PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE 
    RIUTORT CANOVAS, GUILLERMO 
    MORAS MASO, JORDI DE LAS 
    LOPEZ MOREY, JORGE 
08:40  FEBRER SANTANDREU, MATEU 
    TOMAS GALMES, JUAN 
    JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 
    GARRIDO MAYOL, ALEJANDRO 
08:40  LOHREY, CHRISTOPH 
    COLL SOLER, MIGUEL 
    MOSELER, BERNHARD 
    ARTIGUES MESQUIDA, JUAN 
10  08:40  LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO J 
    SBERT GUTIERREZ OTERO, VICTOR 
    PALMER HENRY, LLORENÇ 
    HURTADO MADRID, GUSTAVO 
16  08:40  MUNAR MUNAR, CATALINA 
    GOMILA SUREDA, PILAR 
    BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA 
    SCHAD, MORAYMA 
17  08:40  NEGRE MASCARO, GUILLERMO 
    MUNT DURAN, ENRIC 
    MARTINEZ-ZARATE, JOSE 
    DE LA PEÑA CRESPO, JOSE F