IV PRUEBA CIRCUITO HEXAGONAL

17 julio - Campo: Pula Golf, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Sábado 17 julio 2021 20:26:06
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  SAGRERA LOPEZ, JAVIER 
    ARZOZ DIEZ, ASIER 
    FERNANDEZ ANSORENA, ANA 
    SALA TOUS, ARNAU 
08:30  COLL BARCELO, MARC 
    JULVE JAUME, LLUIS 
    RIERA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 
    GARRIDO MAYOL, ALEJANDRO 
08:30  TINTORE BELIL, ENRIQUE 
    BLANCO DE LA COLINA, FRANCISCO JAVI 
    SERRA ROSERO, CRISTIAN 
    FLORIT VICENS, BARTOLOME 
08:30  PIQUERAS ROYO, ESPARTACO 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL 
    BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL 
    FERRER MERCANT, ALBERT 
08:30  GARCIA GROUT, SEBASTIAN 
    LLINAS SUREDA, JAIME 
    NADAL HOMAR, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    COLET PALMER, ALEX 
08:30  MODROK, DANIELA 
    GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 
    NADAL PARERA, RAFAEL 
    NADAL HOMAR, RAFAEL 
08:30  WOOLMINGTON, PATRICK 
    MAS AYALA, BARTOLOME 
    ROSELLO MATAS, PEDRO JOSE 
    GREENWOOD, ANDREW 
08:30  MADELL, ANDREW 
    MARIN PULIDO, PABLO ANGEL 
    TECUL REAL, ALBERT 
    BROWN, NEIL 
08:30  TRUANT, VINCENT 
    SANTAMARTA KIBBY, ALBERTO 
    DELGADO BUSTAMANTE, MARC 
    LE GLOUX, STEPHANE 
10  08:30  LOPEZ-BERMEJO TELLEZ, JAIME 
    PEREZ-HERNANDEZ EGART, RAIMUNDO 
    AMBORN, MATTIAS 
    PICON ARJONA, CARLOS 
11  08:30  TERRASA SAGRISTA, FRANCISCO 
    PONS CORRO, PERE ANTONI 
    ENSEÑAT COLL, JOAQUIN 
    SABATER CANTERO, MIQUEL 
12  08:30  GOMILA GUTHRIE, CARLOS 
    MIR BESTARD, GUILLERMO 
    CALVET ALOMAR, BERNARDO 
    MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, CARLOS A 
13  08:30  SBERT MUNTANER, ANTONIO Mª 
    OLEZA SERRA, JAVIER DE 
    TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 
    ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
14  08:30  MENENDEZ ALVAREZ, RAFAEL 
    MAHARAJ, VIJAY 
    CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 
    NICOLAU NANO, RAFAEL 
15  08:30  SEGUI CARO, PAU 
    MESTRE RIERA, MARC 
    GARCIA WILSON, FRANCISCO 
    OLIVA RIERA, JOAN BERNAT 
16  08:30  BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 
    MADRIGAL, GUILLERMO 
    VALLESPIR, MONTSERRATE 
    CERDO HAITZ, MANUEL 
17  08:30  JAMES BENITO, JAVIER 
    GLOENKLER, BERND 
    DARDER ABAD, DANIEL 
    DARDER TROBAT, JUAN F 
18  08:30  QUETGLAS VILLATORO, MIGUEL 
    WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 
    GELABERT, FRANCISCO 
    OCEJO CALVO, GONZALO 
08:40  NICOLAU TOMAS, JOAN 
    VIDAL VILLALONGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    SUAREZ RIESCO, DIONISIO 
    SERVERA LLULL, ANTONI 
08:40  TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN 
    BLANES ANDERSSON, ALEJANDRO 
    AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ V., BORJA 
    BISELLACH SERVERA, MARC 
10  08:40  GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 
    HARMS, TIM 
    DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR 
    SCHOBER, MATTHIAS 
13  08:40  NAVARRO GARCIA, EMILIO 
    POMAR, JOSE FRANCISCO 
    BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL L 
    MARQUES, JOSE LUIS 
16  08:40  KINNNEAR LINARES, DUNCAN ROBERTSON 
    DEL RIO ALEMANY, GABRIEL 
    BIBILONI ISO, PEDRO IGNACIO 
    MARTI SOLER, JOSE LUIS 
14:45  GALVEZ ESTEVEZ, JOSE 
    ESTEVEZ, FRANCISCO 
    SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 
    REAL RAMON, GUILLERMO J 
14:45  JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 
    MARQUES JUAN DE SENTMENAT, JUAN PEDRO 
    FONT ROSSELLO, TONI 
    RAMIS MORELL, ANTONIO 
14:45  CALVIÑO, MIQUEL ANGEL 
    RIERA VAZQUEZ, RAMON 
    RIBOT MURILLO, VICTOR 
    SUASI LLITERAS, JOAN 
14:45  SANCHEZ PINO, ALEJANDRO 
    FRAU MORENO, JOAQUIN 
    ESTEBAN ROMERA, CARLOS 
    SOLERA DAURA, EMILIO 
14:45  HANKE, GERRY 
    SCHMIEDER, FRANK 
    SCHAD, MORAYMA 
    ELLER, RICHARD 
14:45  SALVA ARMENGOD, CATALINA 
    PETER, JAUCH 
    ARBULU HEREDIA, MARIA 
    STANJEK, BRUNO 
14:45  GALMES BAUZA, MONTI 
    GONZALEZ RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL 
    RODRIGUEZ FOLIN, JAIME 
    VIDAL PANISA, JAIME 
14:45  VADILLO GARCIA, OCTAVIO 
    PALACIOS DE MIER, PEDRO 
    LASIC DURAN, ANA 
    BENNASAR SERRA, ANTONI 
14:45  PRIETO GONZALO, FELIPE 
    MERELLO MERELLO, GIOVANNI BATTISTA 
    JIMENEZ CARRERO, ANDRES 
    VDOVINA, SOFIA 
10  14:45  BLAZQUEZ Z, MARCOS 
    CHRISTENSSON, MAGNUS 
    BONNIN SAMPER, SANTIAGO 
    PINTO, ALESSIO 
12  14:45  RIDRUEJO OSTROWSKA, MONICA 
    MIDDELMANN BLOME, ISABELLE 
    MORAS MASO, JORDI DE LAS 
    PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE 
13  14:45  HORTIAN, GERO 
    MUNTANER GELABERT, JORDI 
    SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL 
    POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 
14  14:45  CARRALERO CEVA, JAVIER 
    LE GLOUX, CHRISTELLE 
    VAN GELDEREN, ADOLFO 
    GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA 
15  14:45  FERRER ALONSO, FRANCISCO 
    REINA VIDAL, TONI MIQUEL 
    FERRER MERCANT, BARTOMEU C 
    GONZALEZ DEL ESTAL, JESUS 
16  14:45  MAS SERRA, MIGUEL 
    ROIG BARCELO, JUANA MARIA. 
    MATJI DE ARROQUIA, ANTONIO 
    RIQUELME PIÑA, LUCAS 
17  14:45  DE LA PEÑA CRESPO, JOSE F 
    ROJANO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 
    MAS ADROVER, JOAN M. 
18  14:45  BIBILONI ROTGER, JOSE 
    ROIG SARRALDE, MIGUEL 
    CARMONA GORJON, ANTONIO J 
    TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK 
14:55  MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 
    NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED 
    MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, HERNAN 
    SAMPER GARCERAN, JOSE MANUEL 
14:55  VIDAL FERRER, ANDRES 
    CAÑELLAS LLABRES, JORGE 
    CUEVAS PEREDA, JAVIER 
    MARQUEZ GRANT, CARLOS 
10  14:55  GARCIA COMPANY, MANUEL ANGEL 
    FRECHOSO LLORENTE, RAUL 
    SALVA GARRETA, PEDRO ANTONIO 
    GARCIA BORRAS, GUILLERMO 
11  14:55  TORRES JIMENEZ, OSCAR 
    MATEOS MUÑOZ, JOSE 
    KNUCHEL WAITRING, LARA 
    VIDAL BRITO DEL PINO, GABRIELA 
13  14:55  DALMAU DOMENECH, JOSE M 
    MULLER, ANNE MARIE 
    PARDO GARCIA, JUAN IGNACIO 
    LINDGENS, CHRISTIAN 
16  14:55  GARCIA MORRO, ALFREDO 
    JUAN SUREDA, JUAN PEDRO 
    SERVERA BRUNET, BIEL 
    SANCHEZ ZUAZAGA, JOSE MANUEL