II Prueba Circuito Hexagonal - Autovidal

25 julio - Campo: Golf Son Muntaner, Mallorca

Salidas ronda 1

Estado: Ronda 1 finalizada Actualizado: Sábado 25 julio 2020 20:18:04
Tee
Hora
Jugador
08:30  LLINAS SUREDA, JAIME 
    MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 
    NADAL PARERA, RAFAEL 
    AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 
08:30  LLABRES GIMENEZ, ANTONIO 
    TOUS NICOLAU, JOAN 
    FLORIT VICENS, BARTOLOME 
    SAGRERA LOPEZ, JAVIER 
08:30  RIERA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL 
    BISELLACH SERVERA, MIGUEL 
    TINTORE BELIL, ENRIQUE 
    NICOLAU TOMAS, JOAN 
08:30  FERNANDEZ ANSORENA, ANA 
    QUETGLAS VILLATORO, MIGUEL 
    SUAREZ RIESCO, DIONISIO 
    TECUL REAL, ALBERT 
08:30  SCHWAIGER, MICHAEL 
    GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 
    ELLER, RICHARD 
    MODROK, DANIELA 
08:30  PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 
    STANJEK, BRUNO 
    COLET PALMER, ALEX 
    PETER, JAUCH 
08:30  FONT ROSSELLO, TONI 
    ORTIN GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 
    SUASI LLITERAS, JOAN 
    COLL SOLER, MIGUEL 
08:30  PAES MARTIN, ANGEL 
    CALVIÑO, MIQUEL ANGEL 
    COLL LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO 
    JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 
08:30  PORTELL JORDA, JORGE 
    TORNER JOHANSSON, SACHA 
    MAS MESTRE, PEDRO 
    MARQUES, JOSE LUIS 
10  08:30  VIDAL FERRER, ANDRES 
    SANGUINO MORA, IGNACIO 
    ESTEBAN ROMERA, CARLOS 
    CALVET ALOMAR, BERNARDO 
11  08:30  DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 
    OCEJO CALVO, GONZALO 
    CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN 
    VALLES AMILLACH, MARCOS 
12  08:30  MUNTANER CAPO, ANTONIO 
    BONNIN SAMPER, SANTIAGO 
    DOIZTUA CALERO, PABLO 
    MATEOS MUÑOZ, JOSE 
13  08:30  OLIVA RIERA, JOAN BERNAT 
    BLAZQUEZ Z, MARCOS 
    RODRIGUEZ FOLIN, JAIME 
    TORRES JIMENEZ, OSCAR 
14  08:30  CAPO AGUILO, MARC 
    FIOL CAIMARI, JAUME 
    CAPO SERRA, JOSEP JOAN 
    FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA 
15  08:30  CRESPI GOMEZ, MARC 
    MUNTANER, FRANCISCO 
    FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC 
    SOLER TORTELLA, MATEO 
16  08:30  CHOUKROUN, HELGA 
    DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 
    STEINBACH, ARIANE T. 
    AMER CIRER, JUAN 
17  08:30  CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL 
    HAMMARGREN, KERSTIN 
    SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA C 
    CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 
18  08:30  GELABERT, FRANCISCO 
    MARTINEZ LOSA, JUANA 
    FLORIT GELABERT, PERE JOAN 
    RAMON VAQUER, Mª ANGELES 
08:40  ALBORCH BAUMANN, JORGE J 
    ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 
    NADAL HOMAR, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 
08:40  BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR 
    MAS AYALA, BARTOLOME 
    VIDAL VILLALONGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 
    MARIN PULIDO, PABLO ANGEL 
10  08:40  PEÑA QUETGLAS, ASENSIO 
    STEIN, ANDRE 
    LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO J 
    BLANCO DE LA COLINA, FRANCISCO JAVI 
17  08:40  VALLESPIR, MONTSERRATE 
    BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA 
    ESTEVA SALVA, JOAN MARC 
    MUNAR MUNAR, CATALINA 
14:00  MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, HERNAN 
    BAUZA LOPEZ, MIGUEL 
    SBERT MUNTANER, ANTONIO Mª 
    BOQUERA MORELL, JOSE 
14:00  CERDO HAITZ, MANUEL 
    GOURDY ALLENDE, GASTON 
    DARDER ABAD, DANIEL 
    ARECHABALA VIÑAMATA, LUIS 
14:00  ROEGIES, STEFAN 
    DARDER TROBAT, JUAN F 
    VEGA DE SEOANE, SEVE 
    GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL 
14:00  MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 
    MUNT DURAN, ENRIC 
    PONCE MESA, JOSE A 
    DE LA PEÑA CRESPO, JOSE F 
14:00  MERELLO MERELLO, GIOVANNI BATTISTA 
    LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 
    MOIR, CALUM 
    WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 
14:00  PAWEL, JENS 
    TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 
    DUENKLER, DIRK 
    TOUS AGUILO, ALBERTO 
14:00  MORAN CORTES, JOSE RAMON 
    RAMALLO TORRES, CAMILO 
    GUASP ACEDO, ANTONIO 
    RIGO PANIZA, DAMIAN 
14:00  MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO 
    GOMILA ROMERO, VICTOR 
    ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 
    TORRENTS SANDBERG, OLIVER 
14:00  SASTRE I PEREIRA, PAU 
    SANCHEZ PALOMO, CRISANTO 
    RAPADO MERINO, MIGUEL A 
    CARMONA GORJON, ANTONIO J 
10  14:00  TERRASA REYNES, LORENZO 
    ROJANO FERNANDEZ, PEDRO 
    DARDER ANDREU, JUAN FRANCISCO 
    MAS ADROVER, JOAN M. 
11  14:00  PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO 
    RIPOLL L, BARTOLOME ALONSO 
    MATJI DE ARROQUIA, ANTONIO 
    ABRAHAM BUADES, MIGUEL 
12  14:00  MAS NOGUERA, PEDRO 
    ETTER, MAX 
    VIDAL PANISA, JAIME 
    ETTER, MARCO 
13  14:00  PUKE, VOLKER 
    FERRER MOTOS, ENRIQUE 
    MOSELER, BERNHARD 
    GALMES BAUZA, MONTI 
14  14:00  DE LA HERA SALVADOR, JUAN 
    SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 
    PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE 
    REAL RAMON, GUILLERMO J 
15  14:00  MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 
    LALINDE FERNAUD, ALBERTO 
    NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED 
    PARDO GARCIA, JUAN IGNACIO 
16  14:00  JAREÑO RIOS, JOSE 
    DE LA PEÑA, PABLO 
    TRIAS GARAU, VICENTE 
    HOYO PEREZ, LUIS DEL 
17  14:00  FERRER PASTOR, JAUME 
    MAS SEGUI, BIEL 
    SERNA SIERRA, JUAN 
    BERNAT PELAEZ, JUAN JOSE 
18  14:00  OCHOA RUBI, IGNACIO 
    SOBRINO VALLEZ, MARIA M 
    DE CARVAJAL, JOSE 
    ISERN BIBILONI, DAMIANA 
14:10  ESTEVEZ, FRANCISCO 
    RAMIS MORELL, ANTONIO 
    GALVEZ ESTEVEZ, JOSE 
    NICOLAU NANO, JUAN PABLO 
14:10  ROLDAN NADAL, CARLOS 
    GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 
    ROMAN PALOMINO, FRANCISCO 
    CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A 
10  14:10  MARTORELL, FRANCISCO 
    SANCHEZ-CANTALEJO RAMIS,  
    POMAR BARRER, PEDRO 
    ROIG SARRALDE, MIGUEL 
17  14:10  ROJAS ORTEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL DE 
    SERRANO LARRAZABAL, ANGEL 
    GARCIA FERRANDIZ, AFRICA 
    FULCHIRON, ROMAIN